Time

Class

Instructor

Location

5:30AM
BODYCOMBAT
Team
Main Studio
8:10AM
BODYCOMBAT
Ami
Main Studio
9:15AM
BODYPUMP
Sherry
Main Studio
9:15AM
Total Tone
Tracey
Studio 2
9:15AM
RPM
Melody
Psycling Studio
10:20AM
Yoga
Kate
Studio 2
10:30AM
AEROBLAST
Melody
Main Studio
4:20PM
BODYVIVE
Aaren
Main Studio
4:20PM
MAT PILATES
Tracey
Studio 2
5:25PM
BODYSTEP Classic
Christine
Main Studio
5:25PM
Total Tone
Sherry
Studio 2
5:30PM
RPM
Mary
Psycling Studio
6:30PM
BODYPUMP
Andrea
Main Studio
6:30PM
BARRE FUSION
Trish/Mary
Studio 2

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

5:20AM
RPM EXPRESS
Abby
Psycling
5:30AM
BODYPUMP
Gretchen
Main
6:00AM
CXWORX
Tracey
Studio 2
8:10AM
Mat Pilates
Kristin
Studio 2
8:45AM
CXWORX
Tracey
Main Studio
9:15AM
BODYATTACK
Andrea
Main Studio
9:15AM
Step N Tone
Team
Studio 2
10:00AM
WALKING CLUB MEETS
Carol
See white board
10:20AM
BODYVIVE
Trish
Main Studio
10:20AM
BODYFLOW
Steph R.
Studio 2
11:30AM
Stretch & Flex (45 min)
Carol
Studio 2
4:20PM
BODYPUMP
Jill
Main Studio
4:20PM
BODYFLOW
Courtney W
Studio 2
5:30PM
BODYCOMBAT
Team
Main Studio
5:30PM
BODYVIVE
Christine
Studio 2
6:35PM
CXWORX
Sherry
Main Studio
6:35PM
Power Yoga
Kate
Studio 2

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

5:30AM
BODYFLOW
Courtney/MJ
Studio 2
5:30AM
BODYSTEP ATHLETIC
Ami
Main Studio
8:10AM
SH’BAM/Zumba Mixer! (1hr)
Kayla
Studio 2
8:40AM
GRIT (30min H.I.I.T)
Sherry
Main Studio
9:15AM
Pilates Fusion
Tracey
Studio 2
9:15AM
BODYSTEP ATHLETIC/BODYPUMP COMBO
Nannette
Main Studio
9:15AM
RPM
Steph W.
Psycling Studio
10:20AM
Yoga
MJ
Studio 2
10:30AM
AEROBLAST
Carol
Main Studio
4:20PM
BODYCOMBAT
Aaren
Main Studio
4:20PM
Total Tone Meets Tabata
Jill
Studio 2
5:25PM
BODYATTACK Express
Jillian
Main Studio
5:25PM
SPRINT
Steph W
Psycling
5:25PM
BARRE FUSION
Trish
Studio 2
6:00PM
CXWORX
SHERRY
Main
6:35PM
SH’BAM/Zumba Mixer! (1hr)
Angie C.
Main Studio

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

5:30AM
BODYATTACK
Andrea
Main Studio
5:30AM
MAT PILATES
Susan
Studio 2
8:10AM
BODYPUMP
Tracey
Main Studio
8:40AM
SPRINT
Team
Psycling
9:15AM
BODYCOMBAT
Nannette
Main Studio
9:15AM
BODYVIVE
Melody
Studio 2
9:30AM
Tread Training
Team
Techno
10:20AM
BODYFLOW
MJ
Studio 2
11:30AM
STANDING YOGA
MJ
Studio 2
4:20PM
Step N Tone
Christine
Studio 2
4:55PM
GRIT (30 min H.I.I.T)
Sherry
Main Studio
5:30PM
Total Tone Meets Tabata
Jill
Studio 2
5:30PM
RPM
TEAM
Psycling Studio
5:30PM
BODYCOMBAT
Ami
Main Studio
6:35PM
YOGA
Kate
Studio 2

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

5:30AM
BODYPUMP
Colleen
Main Studio
5:30AM
BARRE FUSION
Beth
Studio 2
8:10AM
RPM
Tracey
Psycling Studio
8:10AM
BODYSTEP CLASSIC
AmiNannette
Main Studio
8:10AM
Mat Pilates
Steph R.
Studio 2
9:15AM
BODYPUMP
Sherry
Main Studio
9:15AM
BODYFLOW
Hanan
Studio 2
10:20AM
BODYVIVE Express
MJ
Main Studio
11:00AM
Tai Chi
Carol
Studio 2
4:30PM
BODYSTEP ATHLETIC
Christina
Main Studio
5:30PM
BODYPUMP
TEAM
Main Studio
5:30PM
BODYFLOW
Sarah
Studio 2

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

7:10AM
Pilates Barre
Steph R.
Studio 2
7:10AM
BODYPUMP
Gretchen/Andrea
Main Studio
8:00AM
Intro to RPM
Steph W.
Psycling Studio
8:15AM
RPM
Steph W.
Psycling Studio
8:15AM
BODYSTEP ATHLETIC
Sherry
Main Studio
8:15AM
BODYFLOW
Steph R.
Studio 2
9:20AM
BODYCOMBAT
Hanan
Main Studio
9:20AM
Total Tone
Jill
Studio 2
10:25AM
SH’BAM/Zumba Mixer
Team
Main Studio

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

9:00AM
Mat Pilates
Team
Studio 2
9:00AM
BODYSTEP CLASSIC
Team
Main Studio
9:00AM
RPM EXTENDED
Abby
Psycling Studio
10:00AM
BODYPUMP
TEAM
Main Studio
10:00AM
BODYFLOW
Team
Studio 2